RISULTATI 10 KM PER LA ROMAGNA
() .
26/05/2023 12:00 al 04/06/2023 23:59
Runner | Anno | Risultato | Sesso |
---|---|---|---|
Iacona Raffaele - Landriano (Pavia) | 1978 | 00:48:50 | M |
Russo Antonino - () | 01:00:42 | M | |
Toncelli Andrea - Rossano Veneto (Vicenza) | 1967 | 00:49:02 | M |
Martinato Giada - Costabissara (Vicenza) | 1985 | 00:46:02 | F |
Fugazzi Roberto - Buccinasco (Milano) | 1960 | 00:45:20 | M |
Grioni Roberta - Milano (Milano) | 1971 | 01:14:53 | F |
Laudi Luca - Abbiategrasso (Milano) | 1979 | 00:43:20 | M |
Sperti Carlo - Tricase (Lecce) | 1980 | 00:57:26 | M |
Anonimo Anonimo - () | 1980 | 00:54:59 | M |
Catapano Tiziana - Milano (Milano) | 1972 | 01:17:01 | F |
Canal Alessandro - () | 00:59:49 | M | |
Piano Matteo - () | 1989 | 00:50:57 | M |
Riello Maurizio - () | 1970 | 00:52:52 | M |
Pellegrino Gaetano - () | 00:47:03 | M | |
Zane David - Mazzano (Brescia) | 1981 | 00:53:07 | M |
Tamburini Alessandro - Vimodrone (Milano) | 1980 | 00:57:58 | M |
De Paduanis Ivan - Castrignano de' Greci (Lecce) | 1974 | 00:57:24 | M |
Scaffidi Nino - Milazzo (Messina) | 1981 | 00:56:00 | M |
Verrato Paolo - Roana (Vicenza) | 1983 | 00:56:00 | M |
Breschi Riccardo - Monte Argentario (Grosseto) | 1972 | 00:52:31 | M |
Guglielmo Roberto - Roma (Roma) | 1970 | 00:57:40 | M |
Borgia Emanuele - () | 1984 | 00:50:00 | M |
Zanone Massimiliano - Vercelli (Vercelli) | 1966 | 00:59:50 | M |
Marino Daniela - Sant'Olcese (Genova) | 1975 | 01:30:54 | F |
Brusotti Gloria - Pavia (Pavia) | 1967 | 01:01:56 | F |
Prescendo Angela - Castiglione d'Adda (Lodi) | 1971 | 00:55:06 | F |
Ferrario Carlo - Milano (Milano) | 1959 | 01:05:08 | M |
Spagnoletta Antonio - Ruvo di Puglia (Bari) | 1994 | 01:23:30 | M |
Tirelli Adriano - (Milano) | 1973 | 00:53:40 | M |
Falcone Maria Luisa - () | 1972 | 00:56:20 | F |
Serino Mauro - Limbiate (Monza e della Brianza) | 1981 | 00:39:46 | M |
Saronio Fabio Piero - Milano (Milano) | 1967 | 00:57:25 | M |
Zorzetto Marta - () | 1974 | 01:01:45 | F |
Zanetti Francesco - Vigarano Mainarda (Ferrara) | 1996 | 00:58:21 | M |
Nana Loris - Belluno (Belluno) | 1974 | 00:52:20 | M |
Piazzi Chiara - Ferrara (Ferrara) | 00:57:49 | F | |
Novello Franco - Moncalieri (Torino) | 1973 | 01:11:20 | M |
Auletta Ciro - () | 1977 | 01:01:51 | M |
Anonimo Anonimo - () | 1980 | 00:53:40 | M |
Rivetti Silvia - () | 1980 | 01:00:03 | F |
Cala' Rosario Roberto - San Cataldo (Caltanissetta) | 1967 | 00:58:45 | M |
Vistola Barbara - Concorezzo (Monza e della Brianza) | 1972 | 01:23:25 | F |
Saba Valerio - Livorno (Livorno) | 1991 | 00:53:50 | M |
Anonimo Anonimo - () | 1980 | 00:53:00 | M |
Patané Luciano - Aci Castello (Catania) | 1989 | 00:48:34 | M |
Roviaro Taddeo - Sarego (Vicenza) | 00:50:50 | M | |
Cantini Sandro - Santa Maria a Monte (Pisa) | 1976 | 01:17:30 | M |
Giuriato Laura - () | 00:58:15 | F | |
Scotti Fabio - () | 00:48:25 | M | |
Dalò Michele - Piacenza (Piacenza) | 1985 | 00:46:46 | M |
Losio Martina - Mozzecane (Verona) | 1983 | 00:49:27 | F |
De Arcangelis Fabio - Biella (Biella) | 1976 | 01:04:12 | M |
Cesa Gian Luca - Forlì (Forlì-Cesena) | 1975 | 00:58:45 | M |
Prandi Barbara - Milano (Milano) | 1971 | 01:00:30 | F |
Uggeri Stefano - Cusago (Milano) | 1988 | 00:47:33 | M |
Stolfa Andrea - Cesano Boscone (Milano) | 01:12:31 | M | |
Merlo Andrea - Locate di Triulzi (Milano) | 1971 | 01:03:31 | M |
Favretto Simone - Villafranca di Verona (Verona) | 1976 | 00:51:38 | M |
Di Filippo Gianni - Torri di Quartesolo (Vicenza) | 1963 | 01:00:40 | M |
Aldegheri Alex - Cerea (Verona) | 1983 | 00:53:00 | M |
Rosato Martino - La Spezia (La Spezia) | 1982 | 00:47:27 | M |
Di Cosmo Rocco - Sora (Frosinone) | 1965 | 00:41:30 | M |
Spotti Davide - Cesano Maderno (Monza e della Brianza) | 1968 | 00:42:02 | M |
Malavasi Claudia - San Possidonio (Modena) | 1986 | 00:50:50 | F |
Coppola Giuseppina - Mezzolombardo (Trento) | 1973 | 01:04:49 | F |
Della Bella Carla - () | 01:06:40 | F | |
Bergamini Christian - Bergantino (Rovigo) | 1973 | 00:47:50 | M |
Rigo Lara - () | 01:14:00 | F | |
Montosi Gisella - Milano (Milano) | 1972 | 01:45:38 | F |
Tarantino Gabriele - Nardò (Lecce) | 1995 | 00:46:06 | M |
Cortese Valentina - () | 1986 | 01:03:31 | F |
Meneghel Giorgia - () | 01:03:53 | F | |
Monutti Massimo - Tricesimo (Udine) | 1978 | 00:48:42 | M |
Garavaglia Oscar - () | 1983 | 00:54:40 | M |
Barbato Antonio - Taranto (Taranto) | 1966 | 00:47:07 | M |
Rea Gaetano - () | 1971 | 00:53:30 | M |
Piubellini Simona - Uggiate-Trevano (Como) | 1974 | 01:27:24 | F |
Paolicchi Martina - Pisa (Pisa) | 1994 | 00:53:30 | F |
Mirigliani Anna - Vigliano Biellese (Biella) | 1976 | 02:17:26 | F |
Monacella Luigi - Baronissi (Salerno) | 00:45:23 | M | |
Tinelli Giulio - Pescantina (Verona) | 1980 | 01:01:04 | M |
Pastorini Michele - Arezzo (Arezzo) | 1991 | 00:34:32 | M |
Grassi Andrea - () | 1991 | 00:54:54 | M |
Bianchi Andrea - San Possidonio (Modena) | 1982 | 00:46:00 | M |
Curci Antonio - () | 00:56:40 | M | |
Milioni Giordano - Soriano nel Cimino (Viterbo) | 1992 | 01:00:50 | M |
Vallebella Emanuela - Chiavari (Genova) | 1968 | 00:55:22 | F |
Maurizio Aldo - () | 01:01:20 | M | |
Zaffaroni Barbara - Cantù (Como) | 1978 | 01:00:19 | F |
Amoretti Anna - () | 1999 | 01:00:40 | F |
Real Molina Nuria De La Cinta - Chiavari (Genova) | 1968 | 00:55:20 | F |
Corigliano Alessio - () | 00:50:10 | M | |
Deriu Manuel - Fossano (Cuneo) | 1991 | 00:41:05 | M |
Piva Fabio - Creazzo (Vicenza) | 1981 | 00:38:48 | M |
Bonandin Omar - Taglio di Po (Rovigo) | 1978 | 01:09:52 | M |
Doria Alessandra - Guastalla (Reggio nell'Emilia) | 1994 | 00:57:49 | F |
Simonazzi Vanessa - Guastalla (Reggio nell'Emilia) | 1983 | 00:57:58 | F |
Napoli Emanuele - Genova (Genova) | 1977 | 00:49:26 | M |
Dobritoiu Gabriel - () | 1994 | 00:50:40 | M |
Marzanni Dario - Zanica (Bergamo) | 1973 | 00:56:15 | M |
Brancaglion Lucrezia - () | 00:50:01 | F | |
Varacalli Domenico - Roma (Roma) | 1989 | 00:39:49 | M |
Ballatori Francesco - () | 00:45:05 | M | |
Colombo Alessio - Velletri (Roma) | 1981 | 01:08:51 | M |
Finarelli Gerardo - () | 1971 | 00:53:18 | M |
Macci Marco - Pesaro (Pesaro e Urbino) | 1986 | 00:48:00 | M |
Diliberto Salvo - Palermo (Palermo) | 1965 | 00:59:04 | M |
Strappazzon Mirko - Albiolo (Como) | 1981 | 00:54:50 | M |
Pasqui Rita - Chiavari (Genova) | 1965 | 01:05:04 | F |
Piccinini Matteo - Nembro (Bergamo) | 1991 | 01:14:47 | M |
Pulcini Ingrid - Nembro (Bergamo) | 1987 | 01:14:47 | F |
Battaglia Paolo - Caserta (Caserta) | 1981 | 00:45:02 | M |
D'aversa Vito - () | 00:45:26 | M | |
Baldassin Bogdan - () | 00:46:22 | M | |
Carniglia Simone - Tortona (Alessandria) | 1987 | 00:40:10 | M |
Ciarcia Caterina - Lucera (Foggia) | 01:07:45 | F | |
Speroni Cristian - Porto Valtravaglia (Varese) | 1979 | 00:56:23 | M |
Brutti Mariarosa - Oppeano (Verona) | 1980 | 00:47:30 | F |
Mendolia Irene - La Spezia (La Spezia) | 1976 | 00:55:31 | F |
D'elia Paolo - Ronchi dei Legionari (Gorizia) | 1982 | 00:45:33 | M |
Sirri Arianna - Gatteo (Forlì-Cesena) | 1992 | 01:07:03 | F |
Barlascini Marco - () | 1981 | 00:39:40 | M |
Frasson Alex - () | 00:57:09 | M | |
Malberti Fabrizio - Desio (Monza e della Brianza) | 1965 | 00:50:29 | M |
Melucci Jacopo - Pontassieve (Firenze) | 1977 | 00:50:10 | M |
Bizzarro Alessandro - Arcugnano (Vicenza) | 1971 | 00:54:20 | M |
Bello Giuseppe - Siracusa (Siracusa) | 1977 | 00:53:30 | M |
Detrenis Simona - Parma (Parma) | 1976 | 00:52:20 | F |
Stanghellini Giada - Milano (Milano) | 1983 | 00:55:50 | F |
De Nigris Massimo - Orzinuovi (Brescia) | 1984 | 01:03:02 | M |
Crisma Roberto - Trieste (Trieste) | 1990 | 00:57:06 | M |
Lundari Maria Diletta - Montechiarugolo (Parma) | 1987 | 00:57:50 | F |
Leone Lisa - Imperia (Imperia) | 1977 | 00:59:20 | F |
Vitale Luca - () | 00:56:00 | M | |
Iacoviello Donato - Limburg An Der Lahn (Germany) | 1978 | 01:05:32 | M |
Pacorig Giacomo - Duino Aurisina-Devin Nabrežina (Trieste) | 2002 | 00:45:17 | M |
Podestà Alessandra - () | 01:02:17 | F | |
Cocola Francesco - Roccastrada (Grosseto) | 1994 | 00:49:46 | M |
Ferrari Caterina - () | 00:52:36 | F | |
Lizio Andrea - Gerenzano (Varese) | 1990 | 00:45:12 | M |
Boeri Dario - Reggio nell'Emilia (Reggio nell'Emilia) | 1973 | 00:46:40 | M |
Valenti Eleonora - () | 00:54:52 | F | |
Rivolta Giancarlo - Arconate (Milano) | 1964 | 00:46:15 | M |
Ferrario Giovanni - Massa (Massa-Carrara) | 1988 | 00:41:37 | M |
Piccolo Claudio - () | 1978 | 00:47:46 | M |
Sala Silvia - () | 01:09:26 | F | |
Carrara Cristina - Garessio (Cuneo) | 1966 | 01:02:47 | F |
Papanicola Giorgia - Rignano sull'Arno (Firenze) | 1974 | 00:57:54 | F |
Chemi Riccardo - Bologna (Bologna) | 1989 | 00:58:29 | M |
Musto Alessandro - Bari (Bari) | 1990 | 00:41:25 | M |
Benedetti Mattia - Foligno () | 1987 | 00:41:40 | M |
Sabato Vincenzo - Bella (Potenza) | 1987 | 00:45:49 | M |
Raffo Jacopo - Sestri Levante (Genova) | 1988 | 00:56:04 | M |
Moretti Daniela - Carpiano (Milano) | 2017 | 00:52:41 | F |
Forina Antonella - Dresano (Milano) | 1966 | 00:54:34 | F |
Grande Simona - (Milano) | 1990 | 00:57:11 | F |
Vinciguerra Luca - Biassono (Monza e della Brianza) | 1974 | 00:58:02 | M |
Riggi Vito - () | 1970 | 01:05:50 | M |
Mengaccini Francesco - Forlì (Forlì-Cesena) | 1983 | 00:51:44 | M |
D'agnano Vincenzo - () | 1981 | 00:47:30 | M |
Quaderno Enzo Giuseppe - Varallo (Vercelli) | 1978 | 01:02:57 | M |
Ripa Vito - () | 1961 | 00:52:10 | M |
Gennari Alessandro - Livorno (Livorno) | 1969 | 00:55:01 | M |
Lombardi Nicolò - () | 00:52:01 | M | |
Melis Francesca - Alghero (Sassari) | 1978 | 00:51:05 | F |
Bersani Andrea - () | 1967 | 00:52:50 | M |
Bianchi Sara - Cesano Maderno (Monza e della Brianza) | 1973 | 00:54:10 | F |
Crestani Linda - Conegliano (Treviso) | 1994 | 00:52:25 | F |
Da Rios Thomas - Conegliano (Treviso) | 00:51:50 | M | |
Baistrocchi Fabio - Fidenza (Parma) | 1973 | 00:53:28 | M |
Piscioneri Simona - Omegna (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola) | 1979 | 00:52:59 | F |
Lucchi Nicola - San Mauro Pascoli (Forlì-Cesena) | 1976 | 01:09:51 | M |
Serra Michela - San Giovanni in Persiceto (Bologna) | 1980 | 00:57:16 | F |
Tiozzo Netti Ilaria - () | 00:56:44 | F | |
Nozza Elena - () | 1996 | 01:06:54 | F |
Martini Elena - San Giovanni in Persiceto (Bologna) | 1981 | 00:57:32 | F |
Cascini Marco - () | 1982 | 00:51:28 | M |
Sganga Karin - Chioggia (Venezia) | 1969 | 00:56:32 | F |
Fabris Chiara - Chioggia (Venezia) | 1964 | 00:56:15 | F |
Rosteghin Carla - Chioggia (Venezia) | 1961 | 00:56:40 | F |
Zanella Romana - Chioggia (Venezia) | 1966 | 00:57:23 | F |
Rosteghin Andrea - () | 1966 | 00:57:16 | M |
Cavazzini Marilena - () | 01:00:50 | F | |
Lucchetta Luca - Jesolo (Venezia) | 1986 | 00:57:05 | M |
Turco Cristina - () | 01:07:20 | F | |
Guolo Elisabetta - () | 00:57:14 | F | |
Brighi Massimo - Forlì (Forlì-Cesena) | 1969 | 00:49:11 | M |
Ruzzon Ermanno - Campolongo Maggiore (Venezia) | 1970 | 00:56:25 | M |
Ditel Filippo - () | 00:51:20 | M | |
Karlsson Kenneth - () | 01:11:49 | M | |
Attinà Cinzia - () | 1987 | 01:03:30 | F |
Lorenzina Alberto - () | 1996 | 01:03:40 | M |
Cecchin Riccardo - Galliera Veneta (Padova) | 1990 | 00:40:47 | M |
Brunello Lorenzo - Follonica (Grosseto) | 1965 | 01:32:51 | M |
Zaniboni Davide - Schivenoglia (Mantova) | 1970 | 00:47:45 | M |
Faris Peter - () | 01:09:50 | M | |
Patanè Antonio - () | 1980 | 00:56:01 | M |
Bologna Antonio - () | 1992 | 00:36:33 | M |
Palladino Fernando - Napoli (Napoli) | 1991 | 00:48:37 | M |
Di Gregorio Chiara - Noli (Savona) | 1988 | 01:17:10 | F |
Stefanati Alessio - Arcisate (Varese) | 1978 | 01:02:10 | M |
Adorni Ilaria - Felino (Parma) | 1971 | 00:53:03 | F |
Salvetti Gianni - Lucca (Lucca) | 1990 | 00:53:25 | M |
Fabbri Alessandro - () | 1970 | 01:10:20 | M |
Rivola Claudia - Faenza (Ravenna) | 1969 | 01:11:44 | F |
Laudando Mirko - Cervino (Caserta) | 1989 | 00:40:21 | M |
Pognani Daniela - Casalmaggiore (Cremona) | 1972 | 00:50:19 | F |
Iori Niranjan - Reggio nell'Emilia (Reggio nell'Emilia) | 1999 | 00:52:10 | M |
Torcigliani Simone - Tavernerio (Como) | 01:08:40 | M | |
Guiducci Doriana - Sasso Marconi (Bologna) | 1974 | 01:09:46 | F |
Badinelli Angelo - () | 1991 | 00:49:18 | M |
Bacchetta Serena - Suno (Novara) | 1972 | 01:15:20 | F |
Afonso Jaime - () | 01:17:18 | M | |
Tinchi Donatella - () | 00:56:43 | F | |
Altea Andrea - Rodello (Cuneo) | 1970 | 00:52:17 | M |
Sacchetta Davide - Conegliano (Treviso) | 1981 | 00:45:38 | M |
Belvedere Sofia - Noale (Venezia) | 1978 | 00:50:30 | F |
Sonsini Alessandro - () | 00:57:34 | M | |
Distefano Giorgio - Paternò (Catania) | 1980 | 00:52:13 | M |
Salvi Francesco - () | 00:48:58 | M | |
Scorzafave Umberto - Corigliano-Rossano (Cosenza) | 1983 | 01:03:43 | M |
Amorevole Antonio - Napoli (Napoli) | 1995 | 01:07:35 | M |
Sanvito Federica Gabriella - Cepagatti (Pescara) | 1991 | 00:58:02 | F |
Milanese Gianfranco - Castrovillari (Cosenza) | 1959 | 01:12:58 | M |
Cipolletta Alessio - (Milano) | 1991 | 00:53:17 | M |
Genovese Matteo - San Giuliano Milanese (Milano) | 1991 | 00:50:00 | M |
Giusti Andrea - Milano (Milano) | 1972 | 00:45:47 | M |
Della Morte Claudio - Ventimiglia (Imperia) | 1975 | 00:41:22 | M |
De Marchi Simone - Portogruaro (Venezia) | 1991 | 00:48:20 | M |
Rosselli Eleonora - () | 01:01:05 | F | |
Grubissa Fabio - (Lucca) | 00:49:59 | M | |
Fachiri Alessandro - Sasso Marconi (Bologna) | 1969 | 01:09:10 | M |
Magni Tiziano - Prato (Prato) | 1958 | 00:56:11 | M |
Di Giulio Marco - Marcon (Venezia) | 1976 | 00:54:01 | M |
Di Michele Silvia - () | 1977 | 00:55:01 | F |
Urban Nicola - Udine (Udine) | 1990 | 00:46:36 | M |
Pittarello Claudio - Vinovo (Torino) | 1991 | 00:53:10 | M |
Rossi Valentina - () | 00:56:26 | F | |
Di Guardo Alessandro - Badalucco (Imperia) | 1974 | 00:48:20 | M |
Rebagliati Maria - Ventimiglia (Imperia) | 1984 | 01:02:03 | F |
Ceresa Silvia - Somma Lombardo () | 00:55:10 | F | |
Curia Francesco - () | 1992 | 00:32:35 | M |
Boscolo Cappon Andrea - Chioggia (Venezia) | 1977 | 00:54:40 | M |
Andreoli Laura - Pavia (Pavia) | 1963 | 01:17:30 | F |
Armelloni Martina - () | 1996 | 00:57:45 | F |
Dall'agata Manuel - Forlì (Forlì-Cesena) | 1975 | 00:45:49 | M |
Vigoni Edoardo - () | 1975 | 00:53:53 | M |
Restuccia Gaetano - () | 1990 | 00:47:27 | M |
Sammarini Stefano - Castenaso (Bologna) | 1971 | 00:52:58 | M |
Russolo Elisa - San Vito al Tagliamento (Pordenone) | 1979 | 00:55:41 | F |
Do Carmo Fayad Kenia - Rocca San Casciano (Forlì-Cesena) | 1975 | 00:52:19 | F |
Suzzi Nicola - Forlì (Forlì-Cesena) | 1996 | 00:35:36 | M |
Brunetto Carmelo - Campobello di Licata (Agrigento) | 1989 | 00:47:51 | M |
Babini Erica - Bagnacavallo (Ravenna) | 1987 | 01:17:56 | F |
Capra Roberta - () | 00:55:26 | F | |
Marzocchi Chantal - Forlì (Forlì-Cesena) | 1976 | 00:46:15 | F |
Ierussi Paola - Velletri (Roma) | 1976 | 00:47:58 | F |
Arnoldi Andrea - () | 1985 | 01:04:40 | M |
Lupi Marco - Imperia (Imperia) | 1976 | 00:59:49 | M |
Cavallo Cecilia - Lecco (Lecco) | 1977 | 00:55:42 | F |
Pesce Elisabet - Palagianello (Taranto) | 1985 | 01:00:30 | F |
Petrucci Silvia - Santo Stefano al Mare (Imperia) | 1975 | 00:49:19 | F |
Moauro Emanuela - Roma (Roma) | 1972 | 00:49:22 | F |
Causarano Salvatore - () | 00:41:36 | M | |
Vernile Antonio - Milano (Milano) | 1984 | 00:44:50 | M |
Zennaro Annalisa - () | 1975 | 01:02:30 | F |
Di Carlo Simone - Roma (Roma) | 1984 | 00:58:00 | M |
Guidi Davide - Sassuolo (Modena) | 00:55:20 | M | |
Ferrari Giulia - () | 1987 | 01:34:39 | F |
Izzi Vincenzo - Torregrotta (Messina) | 1979 | 01:12:13 | M |
Ferraresi Luca - Bondeno (Ferrara) | 1981 | 00:58:59 | M |
D'amico Angela - () | 1979 | 00:44:27 | F |
Moroni Puji - Novara (Novara) | 1980 | 00:57:40 | M |
Caselli Alberto - Correggio (Reggio nell'Emilia) | 1973 | 00:50:00 | M |
Bagnoli Mirko - (Varese) | 1973 | 00:53:15 | M |
Descalzo Federico - Genova (Genova) | 1972 | 00:39:14 | M |
Aschieri Simona - Casalmaggiore (Cremona) | 1971 | 00:46:20 | F |